The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:40p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Practice    JC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Practice    CP 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Practice  Hewybl Varsity Boys Tm #4 - Cukkemane Wed Practice 7 to 8pm  SC 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Practice    SS 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Practice  Please bring water and a basketball  RR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Practice    CH 
Hancock - Major  7:30p 8:30p  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
Hightstown, Black School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice    SN 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Practice  Please RSVP to all games & practices. Thx.   SC 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Practice    EU 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, Stonebridge MiddleSchool 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Game Tm #1 - Allentown   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Game Tm #2 - Allentown   RM 
Hancock - Major  10:00a 11:30a  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
Hightstown, Black School 9:00a 10:15a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #3 - Instructional - Lewis Scrimmage Tm #1 - Instructional - Renaud    RM 
10:20a 11:35a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #2 - Instructional - Taylor Practice    RM 
11:40a 12:59p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha Game Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney   RM 
1:05p 2:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #4 - Rookie - White Game Tm #6 - Rookie - Thompson   RM 
2:25p 3:40p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin Game Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss   RM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Game Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken   RM 
4:50p 5:55p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Game Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger   RM 
Hightstown, Rogers School 10:40a 11:44a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Game Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano   RM 
11:45a 12:50p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Game Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich   RM 
12:55p 1:59p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern Game Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck   RM 
2:00p 2:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok Game Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag   RM 
3:00p 3:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Game Tm #1- Millstone   RM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Tm #1- Millstone   RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Game Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss   RM 
 Sun 01/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hancock - Major  10:00a 11:30a  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
East Windsor, McKnight School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Game Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss   RM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Game Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia   RM 
2:20p 3:25p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Game Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Game Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley   RM 
4:35p 5:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Practice    RM 
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Game Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista   RM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Game Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin Game Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney   RM 
3:25p 4:25p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #4 - Rookie - White Game Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss   RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #6 - Rookie - Thompson Game Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha   RM 
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:14p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Practice    RM 
5:15p 6:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Game Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek   SS 
6:15p 7:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe Game Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi   RM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Game Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny   RM