The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 01/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Practice    RR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Practice    CH 
Hightstown, Black School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice    SN 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Practice    EU 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Practice  Just informed the gym was closed so NO PRACTICE tonight.   SC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
 Fri 01/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Practice    DK 
 Sat 01/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 10:40a 11:44a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano Game Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern One time location change by EWRSD  FM 
11:45a 12:50p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Game Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
12:55p 1:59p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Game Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
2:00p 2:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Game Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
3:00p 3:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Game Tm #1- Millstone One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
4:05p 5:10p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Game Tm #2- Millstone One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Tm #3- Millstone One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice  One time location change by EWRSD  RM 
Hancock - Minor  3:00p 4:15p  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice  Too much rain. We will re-convene tomorrow morning.  EU 
Hightstown, Black School 9:00a 10:15a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #2 - Instructional - Taylor Practice Tm #3 - Instructional - Lewis    
10:20a 11:35a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #1 - Instructional - Renaud  Practice     
11:40a 12:55p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha Practice Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss   RM 
1:05p 2:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney Practice Tm #6 - Rookie - Thompson    
2:25p 3:44p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin Practice Tm #4 - Rookie - White   RM 
3:45p 6:00p  TBD Game KofC Freethrow Contest Free Throw Contest  RM 
 Sun 01/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hancock - Minor  10:00a 11:15a  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
East Windsor, McKnight School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Game Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick    
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Game Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo    
2:20p 3:25p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Game Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani    
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Game Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia    
4:35p 5:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Practice     
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Practice     
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Game Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar    
2:20p 3:25p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Game Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich    
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern Game Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis   FM 
4:45p 6:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Game Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano    
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:14p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista Game Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger    
5:15p 6:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi Game Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek   SS 
6:15p 7:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Game Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane   SC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe Game Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny