The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:40p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Practice    JC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
 Tue 01/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Practice    CP 
 Wed 01/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Practice    SS 
 Thu 01/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Practice    RR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Practice    CH 
Hancock - Minor  7:30p 8:30p  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
Hightstown, Black School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice    SN 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Practice  Please RSVP for all practices & games. Thx.   SC 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Practice    EU 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
 Fri 01/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Allentown, Stonebridge MiddleSchool 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Game Tm #3 - Allentown Time and Location change  RM 
Hancock - Minor  11:30a 1:00p  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
Hightstown, Black School 9:00a 10:15a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #2 - Instructional - Taylor Scrimmage Tm #1 - Instructional - Renaud    RM 
10:20a 11:35a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #3 - Instructional - Lewis Practice    RM 
11:40a 12:59p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha Game Tm #4 - Rookie - White   RM 
1:05p 2:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin Game Tm #6 - Rookie - Thompson   RM 
2:25p 3:40p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney Game Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss   RM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia Game Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss   RM 
4:50p 5:55p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Game Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar   RM 
Hightstown, Rogers School 10:40a 11:44a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Game Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern   FM 
11:45a 12:50p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano Game Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich   RM 
12:55p 1:59p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Game Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck   RM 
2:00p 2:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Game Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag   RM 
3:00p 3:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Game Tm #1 - Millstone Junior Girls Time and Location change  RM 
4:05p 5:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Game Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick   RM 
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Game Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff   RM 
6:20p 7:20p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Game Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo   RM 
Millstone Township, Millstone Middle School 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok Game Tm #1 - Millstone Cadet Girls Game Time Confirmed.  RM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Tm #2 - Millstone Varsity Girls Time of Game Confirmed  RM 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hancock - Minor  3:00p 4:00p  >Football>2019 Tournament Teams> 13/14 Updegraff Practice    EU 
East Windsor, McKnight School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Game Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia   RM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Game Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss   RM 
2:20p 3:25p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Game Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani   RM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Game Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo   RM 
4:35p 5:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Practice    RM 
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Practice    RM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Game Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista   RM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Game Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano   RM 
3:25p 4:25p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern Game Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich   RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Game Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis   RM 
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:14p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Game Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger   RM 
5:15p 6:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe Game Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek   SS 
6:15p 7:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Game Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi   RM 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Game Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny   SC