The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:40p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Practice    JC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Practice    CP 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Practice    SS 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Practice  Please bring a basketball and water  RR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Practice    CH 
Hightstown, Black School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice    SN 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Practice    EU 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Practice  Please RSVP for all practices & games. Thx.   SC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 9:00a 10:15a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #2 - Instructional - Taylor Scrimmage Tm #3 - Instructional - Lewis    
10:20a 11:35a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #1 - Instructional - Renaud  Practice     
11:40a 12:59p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin Game Tm #6 - Rookie - Thompson    
1:05p 2:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss Game Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney    
2:25p 3:40p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #4 - Rookie - White Practice Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha   RM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Practice  Team 4 can not field a team - Changed to Practice for Team 2  RM 
4:50p 5:55p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista Game Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger    
Hightstown, Rogers School TBD   >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice Allentown this is a game  IN 
10:40a 11:44a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Game Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern    
11:45a 12:50p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano Game Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez    
12:55p 1:59p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich Game Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck    
2:00p 2:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok Game Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag    
3:00p 3:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Game Tm #1 - Allentown   RM 
4:05p 5:10p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Millstone # 3    
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Practice     
6:20p 7:20p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice     
Millstone Township, Millstone Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Game Tm #2 - Millstone Junior Girls   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Tm #1 - Millstone Varsity Girls    
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Game Tm #2- Millstone   RM 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, McKnight School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia Game Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss    
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Game Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano    
2:20p 3:25p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Game Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick    
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Game Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley    
4:35p 5:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Practice     
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Game Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger    
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Game Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista    
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss Game Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha    
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #4 - Rookie - White Game  Date Correction - Combined Team 4 & 5 vs Team 3  RM 
3:25p 4:25p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin Game Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney    
4:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Scrimmage Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano    
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:14p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Practice     
5:15p 6:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi Game Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller    
6:15p 7:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Game Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe   SS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Game Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny   SC