The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:40p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Practice    JC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice  Schools are closed today  KC 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Practice  Schools are closed today  KC 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Practice    SS 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Practice  Please bring a basketball and water  RR 
Hightstown, Black School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice    SN 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Practice    EU 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Practice    SC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 9:00a 10:15a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #3 - Instructional - Lewis Scrimmage Tm #1 - Instructional - Renaud     
10:20a 11:35a  >Basketball>Instructional (Gr. K & Under)> Tm #2 - Instructional - Taylor Practice     
11:40a 12:59p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #1 - Rookie - Mahoney Game Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha    
11:40a 12:40p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #4 - Rookie - White Game  Combining Teams 4 & 5 - double header on February 16  RM 
1:05p 2:20p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #3 - Rookie - Reiss Game Tm #2 - Rookie - Deverin    
2:25p 3:40p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #4 - Rookie - White Game Tm #6 - Rookie - Thompson    
2:25p 3:40p  >Basketball>Rookie (Gr. 1-2)> Tm #5 - Rookie - Darbha Game  Combining Teams 4 & 5 - double header on February 16  RM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Game Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken    
4:50p 5:55p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Game Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar    
Hightstown, Rogers School TBD   >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice Tm #1- Cadet Girls this is a game  IN 
10:40a 11:44a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Game Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck    
11:45a 12:50p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano Game Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich    
12:55p 1:59p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Game Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern    
2:00p 2:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok Game Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg    
3:00p 3:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Game Tm #1-Millstone    
4:05p 5:10p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Game Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle    
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Tm # 3 Millstone    
6:20p 7:20p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista Practice     
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, McKnight School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Game Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss    
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Game Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo    
2:20p 3:25p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Game Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia    
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Game Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano    
4:35p 5:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game    KC 
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:10p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista Game Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar    
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Game Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken    
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Scrimmage Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern    
3:25p 4:25p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich Scrimmage Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano    
4:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Scrimmage Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck    
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:14p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Practice     
5:15p 6:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi Game Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe    
6:15p 7:14p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Game Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane   SS 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Game Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny