The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Practice    CP 
 Wed 02/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Practice  Cancelled due to weather  KC 
 Thu 02/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Practice  Please bring a basketball and water  RR 
6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Practice    CH 
Hightstown, Black School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Practice    SN 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Practice    MJ 
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Practice    CM 
 Fri 02/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice    IN 
Hightstown, Rogers School 7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Practice Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Friday Practice Change from Drew to Rodgers at 7:45pm  AB 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 10:20a 11:20a  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Playoff Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Junior Game A  SR 
11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Playoff Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Junior Boys Game B  SR 
12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia Playoff Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Junior Boys Game C  SR 
1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Playoff Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Junior Boys Game D  CP 
2:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Playoff Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado JV Boys Game A  RI 
3:45p 4:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista Playoff Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger JV Game B  EU 
Hightstown, Rogers School 10:40a 11:40a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Playoff Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern Cadet Playoff Game A   
11:45a 12:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Playoff Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano Cadet Playoff Game B   
12:55p 1:55p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Playoff Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich Cadet Playoff Game C  RM 
2:00p 2:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok Game Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag   BS 
3:00p 3:59p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Game Millstone 1   BS 
4:05p 5:05p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Game Millstone 2   BS 
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Tm #2 - Millstone Varsity Girls Updated location and date - Time TBD  BS 
Millstone Township, Millstone Elementary 12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Game Tm #1 - Millstone Junior Girls **MILLSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 328 Millstone Rd!!!*  KC 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Playoff Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Junior Boys Game E  SR 
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Playoff Tm #3 - Junior Boys - Caylo Junior Boys Game G  SR 
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Playoff Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Junior Boys Game F  SR 
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Playoff Tm #1 - JV Boys - Vista JV Game D  EU 
1:15p 2:15p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken Playoff Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar JV Game C   
2:20p 3:20p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern Playoff Tm #2 - Cadet Boys - Matano Cadet Boys Game E  FM 
3:25p 4:25p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Playoff Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Cadet Boys Game D   
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi Playoff Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Varsity Boys Game A  SS 
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe Playoff Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Varsity Boys Game B  SC 
6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Playoff Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny Varsity Boys Game C  SS