The purpose for which this association is organized is to develop amateur sports programs for the youth of the Hightstown and East Windsor Township areas and neighboring townships.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Playoff Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Junior Boys Game K  SN 
7:45p 8:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #7 - Junior Boys - Matano Playoff Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Junior Boys Game I  CP 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:29p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #2 - Cadet Girls- Hamerschlag Playoff Game Tm #3 - Cadet Girls- Dekok Cadet Girls Game A  KC 
7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Playoff Game Tm #1 - Millstone Junior Girls Junior Girls Game A  KC 
 Tue 02/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:29p  >Basketball>Girls - Cadet> Tm #1 - Cadet Girls- Rosenberg Playoff Game Tm #1 - Millstone Cadet Girls Cadet Girls Game B  KC 
Hightstown, Black School 6:45p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia Playoff Tm #2 - Junior Boys - Kasoff Junior Boys Game H  SR 
7:45p 8:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Playoff Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar JV Game E   
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:29p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Playoff Game Tm #2 - Millstone Junior Girls Junior Girls Game B  KC 
7:45p 8:45p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #5 - Cadet Boys - Rulewich Playoff Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Cadet Game F   
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Kreps (new gym) 6:10p 7:10p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #5 - Varsity Boys - Salesi Playoff Tm #6 - Varsity Boys - Weissenbe Varsity Boys Game E  SC 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Playoff Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Varsity Boys Game D  SC 
Hightstown, Black School 6:40p 7:40p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #4 - Junior Boys - Garcia Playoff Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Junior Boys Game J  SR 
7:40p 8:40p  TBD Playoff Game TBD Junior Girls Game D  RM 
 Thu 02/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Windsor, Drew School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls - Juniors> Tm #1 - Jr Girls - Borg Playoff Tm #2 - Jr Girls - Nagle Junior Girls Game CHAMPIONSHIP  RM 
7:40p 8:40p  TBD Playoff TBD Junior Girls Game E  RM 
Hightstown, Black School 6:45p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #5 - Junior Boys - Pringley Playoff Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Junior Boys Game L  SR 
7:45p 8:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #5 - JV Boys - Delgado Playoff Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken JV Game F  SC 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:29p  TBD Playoff Game TBD Cadet Girls Game C  KC 
7:40p 8:40p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Playoff Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Cadet Boys Game G  CM 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 6:45p 7:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #6 - Junior Boys - Vadlamani Playoff Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Junior Boys Game M  SR 
7:45p 8:45p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger Playoff Tm #4 - JV Boys - Clarken JV Game G  EU 
Hightstown, Rogers School 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #3 - Cadet Boys - McGovern Playoff Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Cadet Boys Game H   
7:40p 8:40p  TBD Playoff TBD Cadet Girls Game D  KC 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Playoff Tm #1 - Cadet Boys - Hauck Cadet Boys Game I   
10:15a 11:15a  >Basketball>Jr. Boys (Gr. 5-6)> Tm #1 - Junior Boys - Nydick Playoff Tm #8 - Junior Boys - Reiss Junior Boys Championship  SR 
11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Jr. Varsity Boys (Gr. 7-8)> Tm #2 - JV Boys - Iyengar Playoff Tm #3 - JV Boys - Unger JV Championship Game  RM 
12:45p 1:45p  TBD Playoff Game TBD Girls Junior championship  RM 
1:55p 2:55p  TBD Playoff Game TBD Cadet Girls Game E  KC 
Millstone Township, Millstone Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Girls - Varsity> Tm #1 - Var Girls - Borg Game Millstone-DeFelice Playoff GAME  AB 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Hightstown, Black School 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Boys Cadet (Gr. 3-4)> Tm #4 - Cadet Boys - Moraitis Playoff Tm #6 - Cadet Boys - Perez Cadet Boys Championship Game  RM 
1:15p 2:15p  TBD Playoff Game TBD Girls Cadet Championship  KC 
Hightstown, Hightstown High 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #2 - Varsity Boys - Kenny Playoff Tm #4 - Varsity Boys - Cukkemane Varsity Boys Game F  SC 
5:15p 6:15p  >Basketball>Varsity Boys (Gr. 9-12)> Tm #1 - Varsity Boys - Fuller Playoff Tm #3 - Varsity Boys - Strzepek Varsity Boys Game G  SS